JADWAL PIALA DUNIA 2010


Group A
11/06/2010 21.00 WIB Johannesburg Afrika Selatan VS Meksiko
12/06/2010 01.30 WIB Cape Town Uruguay VS Perancis
17/06/2010 01.30 WIB Pretoria Afrika Selatan VS Uruguay
18/06/2010 01.30 WIB Polokwane Perancis VS Meksiko
22/06/2010 21.00 WIB Rustenburg Meksiko VS Uruguay
22/06/2010 21.00 WIB Bloemfontein Perancis VS Afrika Selatan
Group B
12/06/2010 18.30 WIB Port Elizabeth Korea Selatan VS Yunani
12/06/2010 21.00 WIB Johannesburg Argentina VS Nigeria
17/06/2010 18.30 WIB Johannesburg Argentina VS Korea Selatan
17/06/2010 21.00 WIB Bloemfontein Yunani VS Nigeria
23/06/2010 01.30 WIB Durban Nigeria VS Korea Selatan
23/06/2010 01.30 WIB Polokwane Yunani VS Argentina
Group C
13/06/2010 01.30 WIB Rustenburg Inggris VS Amerika Serikat
13/06/2010 18.30 WIB Polokwane Aljazair VS Slovenia
18/06/2010 21.00 WIB Johannesburg Amerika Serikat VS Slovenia
19/06/2010 01.30 WIB Cape Town Inggris VS Aljazair
23/06/2010 21.00 WIB Port Elizabeth Slovenia VS Inggris
23/06/2010 21.00 WIB Pretoria Amerika Serikat VS Aljazair
Group D
13/06/2010 21.00 WIB Pretoria Serbia VS Ghana
14/06/2010 01.30 WIB Durban Jerman VS Australia
18/06/2010 18.30 WIB Port Elizabeth Jerman VS Serbia
19/06/2010 21.00 WIB Rustenburg Ghana VS Australia
24/06/2010 01.30 WIB Johannesburg Ghana VS Jerman
24/06/2010 01.30 WIB Nelspruit Australia VS Serbia
Group E
14/06/2010 18.30 WIB Johannesburg Belanda VS Denmark
14/06/2010 21.00 WIB Bloemfontein Jepang VS Kamerun
19/06/2010 18.30 WIB Durban Belanda VS Jepang
20/06/2010 01.30 WIB Pretoria Kamerun VS Denmark
25/06/2010 01.30 WIB Rustenburg Denmark VS Jepang
25/06/2010 01.30 WIB Pretoria Kamerun VS Belanda
Group F
15/06/2010 01.30 WIB Cape Town Italia VS Paraguay
15/06/2010 18.30 WIB Rustenburg Selandia Baru VS Slowakia
20/06/2010 18.30 WIB Bloemfontein Slowakia VS Paraguay
20/06/2010 21.00 WIB Nelspruit Italia VS Selandia Baru
24/06/2010 21.00 WIB Johannesburg Slowakia VS Italia
24/06/2010 21.00 WIB Polokwane Paraguay VS Selandia Baru
Jadwal Piala Dunia 2010
Group G
15/06/2010 21.00 WIB Port Elizabeth Pantai Gading VS Portugal
16/06/2010 01.30 WIB Johannesburg Brazil VS Korea Utara
21/06/2010 01.30 WIB Johannesburg Brazil VS Pantai Gading
21/06/2010 18.30 WIB Cape Town Portugal VS Korea Utara
25/06/2010 21.00 WIB Durban Portugal VS Brazil
25/06/2010 21.00 WIB Nelspruit Korea Utara VS Pantai Gading
Group H
16/06/2010 18.30 WIB Nelspruit Honduras VS Chile
16/06/2010 21.00 WIB Durban Spanyol VS Swiss
21/06/2010 21.00 WIB Port Elizabeth Chile VS Swiss
22/06/2010 01.30 WIB Johannesburg Spanyol VS Honduras
26/06/2010 01.30 WIB Pretoria Chile VS Spanyol
26/06/2010 01.30 WIB Bloemfontein Swiss VS Honduras
16 BESAR
26/06/2010 21.00 WIB Port Elizabeth I A 1 VS B 2
27/06/2010 01.30 WIB Rustenburg J C 1 VS D 2
27/06/2010 21.00 WIB Bloemfontein K D 1 VS C 2
28/06/2010 01.30 WIB Johannesburg L B 1 VS A 2
28/06/2010 21.00 WIB Durban M E 1 VS F 2
29/07/2010 01.30 WIB Johannesburg N G 1 VS H 2
29/07/2010 21.00 WIB Pretoria O F 1 VS E 2
30/07/2010 01.30 WIB Cape Town P H 1 VS G 2
8 BESAR
02/07/2010 21.00 WIB Port Elizabeth Q Pemenang M VS Pemenang N
03/07/2010 01.30 WIB Johannesburg R Pemenang I VS Pemenang J
03/07/2010 21.00 WIB Cape Town S Pemenang K VS Pemenang L
04/07/2010 01.30 WIB Johannesburg T Pemenang O VS Pemenang P
SEMI FINAL
07/07/2010 01.30 WIB Cape Town U Pemenang R VS Pemenang T
08/07/2010 01.30 WIB Durban V Pemenang Q VS Pemenang S
PEREBUTAN 3/4
11/07/2010 01.30 WIB Port Elizabeth Kalah U VS Kalah V
FINAL
12/07/2010 01.30 WIB Johannesburg MENANG U VS MENANG V